leage
Тур 1
17:00 04.02.2019
Кристиансунн 0 : 0 Саннефьорд
Хеугесунн 0 : 3 Буде-Глимт
Лиллестрем 1 : 2 Волеренга
Одд 3 : 0 Сарпсборг
Стабек 2 : 0 Бранн
Мольде 0 : 0 Русенборг
Старт 0 : 2 Стрёмсгодсет
Ранхейм 0 : 0 Тромсё
Тур 2
17:00 08.02.2019
Саннефьорд 0 : 1 Тромсё
Стрёмсгодсет 2 : 1 Ранхейм
Русенборг 1 : 0 Старт
Бранн 2 : 1 Мольде
Сарпсборг 0 : 5 Стабек
Одд 0 : 0 Волеренга
Буде-Глимт 2 : 1 Лиллестрем
Кристиансунн 0 : 1 Хеугесунн
Тур 3
17:00 11.02.2019
Хеугесунн 2 : 1 Саннефьорд
Лиллестрем 1 : 2 Кристиансунн
Буде-Глимт 3 : 1 Одд
Волеренга 0 : 0 Стабек
Мольде 1 : 0 Сарпсборг
Старт 1 : 0 Бранн
Ранхейм 0 : 3 Русенборг
Тромсё 0 : 2 Стрёмсгодсет
Тур 4
17:00 15.02.2019
Саннефьорд 0 : 5 Стрёмсгодсет
Русенборг 4 : 0 Тромсё
Ранхейм 0 : 2 Бранн
Сарпсборг 1 : 2 Старт
Волеренга 1 : 3 Мольде
Стабек 2 : 0 Буде-Глимт
Кристиансунн 1 : 2 Одд
Хеугесунн 0 : 0 Лиллестрем
Тур 5
17:00 18.02.2019
Лиллестрем 3 : 1 Саннефьорд
Одд 1 : 1 Хеугесунн
Кристиансунн 0 : 5 Стабек
Буде-Глимт 3 : 2 Мольде
Старт 1 : 1 Волеренга
Сарпсборг 2 : 0 Ранхейм
Бранн 2 : 0 Тромсё
Стрёмсгодсет 2 : 4 Русенборг
Тур 6
17:00 22.02.2019
Русенборг 4 : 0 Саннефьорд
Бранн 3 : 1 Стрёмсгодсет
Тромсё 1 : 1 Сарпсборг
Волеренга 3 : 1 Ранхейм
Буде-Глимт 1 : 1 Старт
Мольде 2 : 0 Кристиансунн
Хеугесунн 2 : 4 Стабек
Лиллестрем 1 : 2 Одд
Тур 7
17:00 25.02.2019
Саннефьорд 0 : 1 Одд
Стабек 5 : 0 Лиллестрем
Мольде 1 : 1 Хеугесунн
Старт 2 : 0 Кристиансунн
Ранхейм 0 : 1 Буде-Глимт
Тромсё 0 : 1 Волеренга
Стрёмсгодсет 1 : 1 Сарпсборг
Русенборг 2 : 0 Бранн
Тур 8
17:00 01.03.2019
Бранн 2 : 1 Саннефьорд
Сарпсборг 1 : 2 Русенборг
Волеренга 0 : 0 Стрёмсгодсет
Буде-Глимт 2 : 0 Тромсё
Кристиансунн 0 : 1 Ранхейм
Хеугесунн 0 : 1 Старт
Лиллестрем 0 : 2 Мольде
Одд 0 : 2 Стабек
Тур 9
10:00 04.03.2019
Стабек 4 : 0 Саннефьорд
Мольде 0 : 1 Одд
Старт 1 : 0 Лиллестрем
Ранхейм 0 : 2 Хеугесунн
Тромсё 1 : 3 Кристиансунн
Стрёмсгодсет 0 : 2 Буде-Глимт
Волеренга 2 : 4 Русенборг
Сарпсборг 0 : 2 Бранн
Тур 10
17:00 08.03.2019
Саннефьорд 0 : 1 Сарпсборг
Бранн 1 : 1 Волеренга
Русенборг 3 : 1 Буде-Глимт
Стрёмсгодсет 2 : 1 Кристиансунн
Хеугесунн 1 : 2 Тромсё
Лиллестрем 0 : 0 Ранхейм
Одд 0 : 0 Старт
Стабек 1 : 0 Мольде
Тур 11
17:00 11.03.2019
Саннефьорд 0 : 4 Мольде
Старт 0 : 0 Стабек
Ранхейм 0 : 0 Одд
Тромсё 2 : 0 Лиллестрем
Хеугесунн 2 : 0 Стрёмсгодсет
Кристиансунн 0 : 1 Русенборг
Буде-Глимт 3 : 2 Бранн
Сарпсборг 0 : 1 Волеренга
Тур 12
17:00 15.03.2019
Волеренга 1 : 0 Саннефьорд
Буде-Глимт 3 : 0 Сарпсборг
Кристиансунн 2 : 3 Бранн
Русенборг 1 : 2 Хеугесунн
Лиллестрем 1 : 2 Стрёмсгодсет
Одд 1 : 2 Тромсё
Стабек 6 : 0 Ранхейм
Мольде 0 : 0 Старт
Тур 13
17:00 18.03.2019
Старт 3 : 0 Саннефьорд
Ранхейм 0 : 1 Мольде
Тромсё 0 : 3 Стабек
Стрёмсгодсет 2 : 0 Одд
Русенборг 3 : 1 Лиллестрем
Бранн 2 : 1 Хеугесунн
Сарпсборг 1 : 0 Кристиансунн
Волеренга 0 : 2 Буде-Глимт
Тур 14
17:00 22.03.2019
Саннефьорд 0 : 5 Буде-Глимт
Кристиансунн 1 : 0 Волеренга
Хеугесунн 1 : 1 Сарпсборг
Бранн 1 : 0 Лиллестрем
Одд 2 : 2 Русенборг
Стабек 2 : 0 Стрёмсгодсет
Мольде 1 : 0 Тромсё
Старт 1 : 0 Ранхейм
Тур 15
17:00 08.04.2019
Саннефьорд 1 : 1 Ранхейм
Тромсё 0 : 0 Старт
Стрёмсгодсет 0 : 0 Мольде
Русенборг 0 : 2 Стабек
Одд 0 : 1 Бранн
Лиллестрем 0 : 2 Сарпсборг
Волеренга 1 : 2 Хеугесунн
Буде-Глимт 5 : 1 Кристиансунн
Тур 16
17:00 12.04.2019
Саннефьорд 3 : 1 Кристиансунн
Буде-Глимт 5 : 1 Хеугесунн
Волеренга 1 : 2 Лиллестрем
Сарпсборг 0 : 0 Одд
Бранн 0 : 3 Стабек
Русенборг 1 : 0 Мольде
Стрёмсгодсет 2 : 0 Старт
Тромсё 3 : 0 Ранхейм
Тур 17
17:00 19.04.2019
Тромсё 3 : 1 Саннефьорд
Ранхейм 0 : 5 Стрёмсгодсет
Старт 0 : 0 Русенборг
Мольде 1 : 0 Бранн
Стабек 5 : 1 Сарпсборг
Волеренга 2 : 0 Одд
Лиллестрем 1 : 0 Буде-Глимт
Хеугесунн 3 : 0 Кристиансунн
Тур 18
17:00 22.04.2019
Саннефьорд 1 : 1 Хеугесунн
Кристиансунн 2 : 3 Лиллестрем
Одд 1 : 3 Буде-Глимт
Стабек 2 : 1 Волеренга
Сарпсборг 2 : 1 Мольде
Бранн 0 : 0 Старт
Русенборг 2 : 0 Ранхейм
Стрёмсгодсет 2 : 1 Тромсё
Тур 19
17:00 26.04.2019
Стрёмсгодсет 3 : 2 Саннефьорд
Тромсё 2 : 4 Русенборг
Бранн 5 : 0 Ранхейм
Старт 1 : 0 Сарпсборг
Мольде 1 : 2 Волеренга
Буде-Глимт 2 : 3 Стабек
Одд 3 : 1 Кристиансунн
Лиллестрем 0 : 1 Хеугесунн
Тур 20
17:00 03.05.2019
Саннефьорд 2 : 2 Лиллестрем
Хеугесунн 0 : 2 Одд
Стабек 4 : 0 Кристиансунн
Мольде 2 : 4 Буде-Глимт
Волеренга 2 : 1 Старт
Ранхейм 0 : 3 Сарпсборг
Тромсё 0 : 2 Бранн
Русенборг 2 : 2 Стрёмсгодсет
Тур 21
17:00 06.05.2019
Саннефьорд 1 : 2 Русенборг
Стрёмсгодсет 1 : 0 Бранн
Сарпсборг 2 : 1 Тромсё
Ранхейм 0 : 3 Волеренга
Старт 0 : 2 Буде-Глимт
Кристиансунн 2 : 2 Мольде
Стабек 4 : 0 Хеугесунн
Одд 5 : 1 Лиллестрем
Тур 22
17:00 10.05.2019
Одд 2 : 1 Саннефьорд
Лиллестрем 0 : 4 Стабек
Хеугесунн 0 : 2 Мольде
Кристиансунн 1 : 1 Старт
Буде-Глимт 3 : 0 Ранхейм
Волеренга 1 : 1 Тромсё
Сарпсборг 0 : 6 Стрёмсгодсет
Бранн 3 : 1 Русенборг
Тур 23
09:30 17.05.2019
Саннефьорд 0 : 3 Бранн
Русенборг 1 : 1 Сарпсборг
Стрёмсгодсет 4 : 2 Волеренга
Тромсё 0 : 2 Буде-Глимт
Ранхейм 0 : 0 Кристиансунн
Старт 0 : 0 Хеугесунн
Мольде 1 : 2 Лиллестрем
Стабек 3 : 0 Одд
Тур 24
09:00 20.05.2019
Саннефьорд 0 : 3 Стабек
Одд 3 : 0 Мольде
Лиллестрем 0 : 4 Старт
Хеугесунн 2 : 0 Ранхейм
Кристиансунн 1 : 1 Тромсё
Буде-Глимт 0 : 1 Стрёмсгодсет
Русенборг 2 : 0 Волеренга
Бранн 1 : 0 Сарпсборг
Тур 25
17:00 24.05.2019
Сарпсборг 2 : 1 Саннефьорд
Волеренга 1 : 3 Бранн
Буде-Глимт 0 : 3 Русенборг
Кристиансунн 0 : 5 Стрёмсгодсет
Тромсё 1 : 2 Хеугесунн
Ранхейм 2 : 2 Лиллестрем
Старт 1 : 0 Одд
Мольде 0 : 3 Стабек
Тур 26
17:00 31.05.2019
Мольде 2 : 2 Саннефьорд
Стабек 2 : 0 Старт
Одд 3 : 0 Ранхейм
Лиллестрем 0 : 1 Тромсё
Стрёмсгодсет 2 : 1 Хеугесунн
Русенборг 2 : 0 Кристиансунн
Бранн 2 : 2 Буде-Глимт
Волеренга 0 : 4 Сарпсборг
Тур 27
17:00 03.06.2019
Саннефьорд 1 : 0 Волеренга
Сарпсборг 2 : 1 Буде-Глимт
Бранн 3 : 1 Кристиансунн
Хеугесунн 0 : 0 Русенборг
Стрёмсгодсет 2 : 2 Лиллестрем
Тромсё 3 : 2 Одд
Ранхейм 1 : 4 Стабек
Старт 1 : 0 Мольде
Тур 28
17:00 07.06.2019
Саннефьорд 0 : 3 Старт
Мольде 0 : 0 Ранхейм
Стабек 4 : 0 Тромсё
Одд 0 : 2 Стрёмсгодсет
Лиллестрем 1 : 3 Русенборг
Хеугесунн 1 : 1 Бранн
Кристиансунн 0 : 2 Сарпсборг
Буде-Глимт 3 : 0 Волеренга
Тур 29
17:00 14.06.2019
Буде-Глимт 5 : 0 Саннефьорд
Волеренга 0 : 1 Кристиансунн
Сарпсборг 1 : 3 Хеугесунн
Лиллестрем 0 : 3 Бранн
Русенборг 0 : 1 Одд
Стрёмсгодсет 0 : 2 Стабек
Тромсё 0 : 1 Мольде
Ранхейм 1 : 1 Старт
Тур 30
17:00 17.06.2019
Ранхейм 1 : 0 Саннефьорд
Старт 0 : 2 Тромсё
Мольде 1 : 2 Стрёмсгодсет
Стабек 4 : 1 Русенборг
Бранн 2 : 1 Одд
Сарпсборг 1 : 0 Лиллестрем
Хеугесунн 2 : 2 Волеренга
Кристиансунн 0 : 4 Буде-Глимт